Viessmann Firefighter with Chainsaw (1541)

Manufacturer: Viessmann Modell
from £55.11to £64.005 offersManufacturer: Viessmann Modell
• Firefighter with Chainsaw
• Articulated Figure for Model Making
• Ideal for Rescue, Recovery, Assistance Themes
• Underfloor Drive
• Installation Depth 39 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Viessmann Firefighter with Chainsaw (1541)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Viessmann 1541 HO/OO Gauge eMotion Fireman with Chainsaw
Viessmann 1541 HO/OO Gauge eMotion Fireman with Chainsaw, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£55.11
£60.10
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Viessmann eMotion Fireman with Chainsaw 1:87 HO Gauge VN1541
Viessmann eMotion Fireman with Chainsaw 1:87 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£55.99
£60.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Viessmann eMotion Fireman with Chainsaw
The moving figure clears the way after a storm. An ideal completion to the theme world Rescue and Help. With underfloor drive unit. This model can...
prodImage
£64.00
£68.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Viessmann 1541 eMotion Fireman with Chainsaw HO
Viessmann 1541 eMotion Fireman with Chainsaw HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Viessmann 1541 eMotion Fireman with Chainsaw
Viessmann 1541 eMotion Fireman with Chainsaw, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Firefighter with Chainsaw
Articulated Figure for Model Making
Ideal for Rescue, Recovery, Assistance Themes
Underfloor Drive
Installation Depth 39 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Viessmann Firefighter with Chainsaw (1541)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Noch Mega-Spar-Set "Sitzende" (16045)
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 42454 DWW 15
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko Kesselhaus Warwick 60014
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 61164 Double Crossover Switch geoLine
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9184
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 10814 - z21 WLAN Package
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin C-Track Straight 10-piece 24360
£56.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roco 42549 Double Crossover Switch
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Intersection R1 30° 13000
£53.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
hampshiremodels
prodImage
£55.11
Shipping: £4.99
stranger-tings
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: £4.25
jadlamracing
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel