Viega Tempoplex Drain Fitting Model 6962 (576455)

Manufacturer: Viega
Viega Tempoplex Drain Fitting Model 6962 (576455)
from £44.991 offerManufacturer: Viega
• Drain fitting
• Material: chrome-plated, Plastic
• For flat shower trays with Ø 90 mm drain
• Removable odor trap
• Vertical outlet DN 40/50
• Including cover cap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Viega Tempoplex Drain Fitting Model 6962 (576455)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
bette Viega 576455 Drain fitting Tempoplex plastic/chrome-plated 112 mm x DN 40/50
Viega 576455 Drain fitting Tempoplex plastic/chrome-plated 112 mm x DN 40/50, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Shower & Bath Accessories > Other Shower & Bath Accessories
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
For flat shower trays with Ø 90 mm drain
Removable odor trap
Vertical outlet DN 40/50
Including cover cap
Material
Material:chrome-plated, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Viega Tempoplex Drain Fitting Model 6962 (576455)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Viega

Viega Connection fitting (106010)
£42.57
Viega Connection fitting (106010)Compare 1 Prices
Viega Bottle odor stopper (100674)
£20.27
Viega Bottle odor stopper (100674)Compare 1 Prices
Viega Drain valve (578893)
£59.90
Viega Drain valve (578893)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Euphoria 27499000
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27400000
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Spray floor (45661XX0)
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Bau Cosmopolitan 40664001
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 33265002
£50.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27221000
£44.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens RDJ100
£44.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Viega Tempoplex Drain Fitting Model 6962 (576455)
jahuckinsltd
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel