vidaXL Washing machine cabinet (859134)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £59.99to £73.913 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Washing machine cabinet made of durable wood-based material
• Resistant to moisture, warping, and cracking
• Provides ample storage space for toiletries and bathroom essentials
• Door allows neat and protected storage
• Space-saving for installation above washing machine or toilet
• Easy to maintain with smooth surface, simple to clean
• Dimensions: Height 190 cm, Width 64 cm, Depth 24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Washing machine cabinet (859134)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(old wood) vidaXL Washing Machine Cabinet Old Wood 64x24x190 cm Engineered Wood 859134
Withthiswashingmachinecabinet,youcancreateandoptimallyuseadditionalstoragespaceinthebathroomorlaundryroom. ...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Washing Machine Cabinet Engineered Wood Laundry Cabinet vidaXL 859134
Washing Machine Cabinet Engineered Wood Laundry Cabinet vidaXL, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Vending Machines & Dispensers > Beverage & Snack Vending > Snack & Beverage Combo Machines
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Washing Machine Cabinet Old Wood 64x24x190 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 859134
Washing Machine Cabinet Old Wood 64x24x190 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Washing Machines & Dryers > Washing Machine & Dryer Parts
prodImage
£73.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Washing machine cabinet made of durable wood-based material
Resistant to moisture, warping, and cracking
Provides ample storage space for toiletries and bathroom essentials
Door allows neat and protected storage
Space-saving for installation above washing machine or toilet
Easy to maintain with smooth surface, simple to clean
Dimensions: Height 190 cm, Width 64 cm, Depth 24 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Washing machine cabinet (859134)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£73.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel