vidaXL Wardrobe Alta (353929)

Price History
• Wooden cabinet
• Material: Solid pine wood, untreated
• Storage space: Clothes rail and 2 drawers
• Knobs: Made of wood for easy opening
• Wall mount: Included for tipping protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wardrobe Alta (353929)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(brown) vidaXL Wardrobe Closet Clothes Storage Organiser Armoire ALTA Solid Wood Pine
This classic wooden wardrobe offers ample storage space to keep your clothes, shoes and accessories neatly organised. Solid pine wood: Solid pine...
prodImage
£358.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Alta 2 Door 2 Drawer Natural Solid Wood Pine Wardrobe - Brown - Wilko 0825989
Bring timeless organisation to your bedroom with vidaXL Alta 2 Door 2 Drawer Natural Solid Wood Pine Wardrobe. This classic wardrobe is crafted from solid pine wood, blending rustic charm and durability with generous storage for clothes and accessories. You'll find a handy rail for hanging garments and two spacious drawers to help keep everything tidy, making it a practical addition for any space where neatness matters.
prodImage
£415.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wardrobe Solid Pine Natural 90x55x170 cm 2-Drawer Hanging Rail Rustic Untreated
Wardrobe Solid Pine Natural 90x55x170 cm 2-Drawer Hanging Rail Rustic Untreated, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Wardrobe Organisers
prodImage
£485.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.39 / Unit
Product Details
Wooden cabinet
Material: Solid pine wood, untreated
Storage space: Clothes rail and 2 drawers
Knobs: Made of wood for easy opening
Wall mount: Included for tipping protection

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wardrobe Alta (353929)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£358.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£415.00
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£485.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £489.39 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel