vidaXL Wardrobe 80x50x200 cm (3307792)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £139.99to £174.204 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Wardrobe
• Material: Wood composite
• Storage space: 2 compartments for clothes and accessories
• Safety: Included wall mount to prevent tipping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wardrobe 80x50x200 cm (3307792)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(white, 80 x 50 x 200 cm/ 1 shelf piece) vidaXL Wardrobe Clothing Storage Hanger Clothes Cabinet Closet Engineered Wood
Cleanupyourclothesandeasilypickoutyouroutfitwiththiswardrobe! ...
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wardrobe White 80 x 50 x 200 cm Wood Material
In this wardrobe you can store your clothes neatly to find the preferred outfit in no time! Durable and robust material: wood material is an exceptional quality material with a smooth surface, which is characterised by strength, stability and moisture resistance. Ample storage space: This hallway cabinet has 2 compartments and thus offers plenty of storage space for your clothes, hats, gloves or other important items. Elegant and compact design: thanks to the clean lines and minimalist design, the cabinet fits perfectly into your room and is also suitable for small rooms due to its compact size. Please note: To avoid tipping over, this product should be secured with the included wall bracket.
prodImage
£163.01
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Modern Wooden 80cm Open Wardrobe With Hanging Clothes Rails Wood Storage Closet 3307792
Modern Wooden 80cm Open Wardrobe With Hanging Clothes Rails Wood Storage Closet, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Wardrobes
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
Wardrobe White 80x50x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 3307792
Wardrobe White 80x50x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£174.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wardrobe
Material: Wood composite
Storage space: 2 compartments for clothes and accessories
Safety: Included wall mount to prevent tipping

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wardrobe 80x50x200 cm (3307792)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
fanszone
prodImage
£163.01
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£174.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel