vidaXL Wardrobe 100x50x200 cm (800603)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Wardrobe 100x50x200 cm (800603)
from £180.994 offersManufacturer: vidaXLPrice History
• Wardrobe
• Material: Engineered wood
• Features: 2 drawers, 1 large compartment with hanging rod
• Surfaces: Easy to clean
Show all product details
Best Prices
£180.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£180.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Wardrobe White Engineered Wood - Compact Organised Storage Solution with Drawers and Spacious Hanging Compartment for Bedroom, Living Room 800603
【Easy-to-Clean】: Designed with an easy-to-clean surface for convenient maintenance 【Versatile Use】: Ideal for bedrooms, living rooms, offering ample space for various items 【Organised Storage】: The wardrobe includes 2 drawers and a large compartment with a hanging rod 【Engineered Wood】: The sturdy and durable engineered wood ensures long-lasting usage 【Compact Storage】: 100x50x200 cm white wardrobe perfect for easy access of clothes and accessories
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wardrobe Clothing Cabinets Shelf Hangers Open Wardrobe Home Unit Storage Closet Home Living Room Furniture White Engineered Wood 800603
【Easy-to-Clean】: Designed with an easy-to-clean surface for convenient maintenance 【Versatile Use】: Ideal for bedrooms, living rooms, offering ample space for various items 【Organised Storage】: The wardrobe includes 2 drawers and a large compartment with a hanging rod 【Engineered Wood】: The sturdy and durable engineered wood ensures long-lasting usage 【Compact Storage】: 100x50x200 cm white wardrobe perfect for easy access of clothes and accessories
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wardrobe Engineered Wood White Clothing Cabinets Shelf Hanger Storage 800603
This compact wardrobe makes your clothes or daily accessories easy to access. It will provide a perfect storage solution and add chic touch to your...
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
Wardrobe White 100x50x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 800603
Wardrobe White 100x50x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£223.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wardrobe
Material: Engineered wood
Features: 2 drawers, 1 large compartment with hanging rod
Surfaces: Easy to clean

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wardrobe 100x50x200 cm (800603)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Wardrobe 100x50x200 cm (800603)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£223.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel