vidaXL Wardrobe 100x50x200 cm (3307801)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £140.99to £175.004 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Wardrobe
• Material: Engineered wood
• Storage space: 2 compartments for clothing and accessories
• Safety: Included wall mount for securing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wardrobe 100x50x200 cm (3307801)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Wardrobe, Closet for Bedroom, Clothes Storage Organiser with Hanger Bar, Clothes Cupboard, Armoire, Modern Style, White Engineered Wood 3307801
【Stylish Design】: With clean lines and a minimalist look, this white wardrobe seamlessly blends into any room décor 【Ample Storage】: Features 2 compartments to conveniently store your clothes, hats, gloves, and other essentials 【Compact Size】: Perfect for small spaces, this closet organizer efficiently utilizes its white, engineered wood structure 【Easy Assembly】: Dimensions of 100 x 50 x 200 cm make it straightforward to assemble, fitting comfortably in bedrooms and hallways 【Durable Material】: Made from engineered wood, the wardrobe offers remarkable strength and stability, ideal for moisture resistance
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
(white, 100 x 50 x 200 cm/ 1 shelf piece) vidaXL Wardrobe Clothing Storage Hanger Clothes Cabinet Closet Engineered Wood
Cleanupyourclothesandeasilypickoutyouroutfitwiththiswardrobe! ...
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Wardrobe White 100x50x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 3307801
Wardrobe White 100x50x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£174.96
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Modern Wooden 1m Open Wardrobe With Hanging Clothes Rails Wooden Closet Storage 3307801
Modern Wooden 1m Open Wardrobe With Hanging Clothes Rails Wooden Closet Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Wardrobes
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wardrobe
Material: Engineered wood
Storage space: 2 compartments for clothing and accessories
Safety: Included wall mount for securing

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wardrobe 100x50x200 cm (3307801)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£174.96
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel