vidaXL Wardrobe 100x50x200 cm (3307729)

Price History
• Hallway cupboard
• Material: Wood-based material
• Storage space: 5 compartments for clothing and accessories
• Safety: With wall mount to prevent tipping over
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wardrobe 100x50x200 cm (3307729)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Wardrobe Engineered Wood 14494.3307729
Wardrobe Engineered Wood, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Wardrobes
prodImage
£235.05
Shipping: Free
(white, 100 x 50 x 200 cm/ 4 shelves piece) vidaXL Wardrobe Clothing Storage Hanger Clothes Cabinet Closet Engineered Wood
Cleanupyourclosetandeasilypickoutyouroutfitwiththiswardrobe! ...
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hallway cupboard
Material: Wood-based material
Storage space: 5 compartments for clothing and accessories
Safety: With wall mount to prevent tipping over

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wardrobe 100x50x200 cm (3307729)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£235.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel