vidaXL Wall shoe rack 2 pcs (833274)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Wall shoe rack 2 pcs (833274)
from £36.99to £46.043 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Wall-mounted shoe racks
• Material: Solid pine wood
• Storage capacity: Sufficient for multiple pairs of shoes
• Installation: Wall-mounted, no floor space required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wall shoe rack 2 pcs (833274)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Wall-Mounted Shoe Racks Storage Shelf 2 pcs - White - Solid Pine Wood - Space Saving - Organized Storage - Modern Design 833274
【Modern Design】: The shoe racks have a chic, minimalistic look with clean lines, adding a modern touch to your decor 【Easy Setup】: Though screws and plugs are not included, the assembly process for the shoe racks is straightforward 【Organized Storage】: These racks provide ample space to keep your shoes neatly organized and easily within reach 【Space Efficient】: The wall-mounted design of the shoe racks means they take up no floor space, making for a clutter-free environment 【Solid Pine Wood】: These wall-mounted shoe racks are made from solid pine wood, offering a natural, ic appeal
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wall-mounted Shoe Racks 2 pcs, Shoe Storage for Living Room Hallway, Shoe Shelves for Trainer, Modern Style, White Solid Wood Pine 833274
【Modern Design】: The shoe racks have a chic, minimalistic look with clean lines, adding a modern touch to your decor 【Easy Setup】: Though screws and plugs are not included, the assembly process for the shoe racks is straightforward 【Organized Storage】: These racks provide ample space to keep your shoes neatly organized and easily within reach 【Space Efficient】: The wall-mounted design of the shoe racks means they take up no floor space, making for a clutter-free environment 【Solid Pine Wood】: These wall-mounted shoe racks are made from solid pine wood, offering a natural, ic appeal
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Wall-mounted Shoe Racks 2 pcs White 59x9x23 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 833274
Wall-mounted Shoe Racks 2 pcs White 59x9x23 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Shoe Storage
prodImage
£46.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall-mounted shoe racks
Material: Solid pine wood
Storage capacity: Sufficient for multiple pairs of shoes
Installation: Wall-mounted, no floor space required

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wall shoe rack 2 pcs (833274)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel