vidaXL Wall Desk Sonoma (847970)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Wall Desk Sonoma (847970)
from £43.99to £56.394 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Wall Desk
• Material: Engineered Wood
• Features: Moisture-resistant, warpand crack-proof
• Storage: 6 compartments, 1 shelf
• Load Capacity: Top shelf 30 kg, side compartments 10 kg each
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wall Desk Sonoma (847970)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Wall-Mounted Desk, Folding Table with Shelves, Drop-Leaf Table with Compartments for Home Office, Modern Style, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood 847970
Whether you're looking to save space or achieve a modern aesthetic, this wall-mounted desk is an excellent choice. Optimise your interior space with this wall-mount desk! Stable and durable material: Engineered wood is a durable and stable material with a smooth surface that is resistant to moisture, warping, and splitting, making it a reliable choice for a variety of projects. Multifunctional desk: This wall desk serves a dual purpose as a workspace for your laptop and a storage unit for various items. Ample storage space: This floating wall desk is designed with a top shelf and multiple side compartments, providing ample storage space for books, photo frames, decorations, or other items you need to store. Space saving: The wall-mounted design maximises unused wall space, converting it into a compact and efficient storage area, making this furniture ideal for small or limited spaces.
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wall Mounted Desk Sonoma Oak 105x48x75 cm Engineered Wood Matte Shelf Compact PC
Wall Mounted Desk Sonoma Oak 105x48x75 cm Engineered Wood Matte Shelf Compact PC, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Furniture > Desks
prodImage
£54.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.58 / Unit
Wall-Mounted Desk Sonoma Oak 105x48x75 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 847970
Wall-Mounted Desk Sonoma Oak 105x48x75 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£54.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wall-Mounted Desk Home Folding Table Drop-Leaf Table Engineered Wood vidaXL 847970
Wall-Mounted Desk Home Folding Table Drop-Leaf Table Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£56.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall Desk
Material: Engineered Wood
Features: Moisture-resistant, warpand crack-proof
Storage: 6 compartments, 1 shelf
Load Capacity: Top shelf 30 kg, side compartments 10 kg each

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wall Desk Sonoma (847970)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel