vidaXL Shoe Cabinet ALTA Solid Wood (353923)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £134.99to £167.144 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Shoe Cabinet
• Material: Solid Pine Wood, Untreated
• Storage Space: 2 Flip Doors, 1 Drawer
• Knobs: Wooden Knobs for Easy Opening
• Care: Easy to Clean with a Damp Cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Shoe Cabinet ALTA Solid Wood (353923)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Shoe Cabinet, Shoe Storage for Hallway, Shoe Rack with Drawer, Shoe Cupboard Storage Organiser, Scandinavian Style, ALTA Solid Wood Pine 353923
【Solid Pine Wood】: Constructed from sturdy, untreated solid pine wood with a natural, ic look, enhancing the shoe cabinet's durability and charm 【Spacious Storage】: Features 2 flip doors and 1 drawer, providing ample space for shoe storage and organization of small items within a 77 x 35 x 96 cm frame 【Convenient Maintenance】: Designed for easy upkeep, this wooden shoe cupboard can be effortlessly cleaned with just a damp cloth, ensuring it remains pristine 【Scandinavian Style】: Boasts a classic Scandinavian design with clean lines, wooden knobs, and a versatile brown color that complements various room settings 【Customizable Finish】: The shoe cabinet's untreated surface allows for personalization with paint or lacquer to match your home decor preferences
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
(brown) vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Shoe Storage Unit Cupboard Shoe Rack ALTA Solid Wood Pine
Keep your shoes away from dust and clutter to create a tidy environment for your home with this wooden shoe cabinet! Solid pine wood: Solid pine...
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Natural Pine Wood 77x35x96 cm 2 Flip Doors 1 Drawer Rustic Finishs
Shoe Cabinet Natural Pine Wood 77x35x96 cm 2 Flip Doors 1 Drawer Rustic Finishs, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Cabinets
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £167.00 / Unit
Shoe Cabinet ALTA 77x35x96 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 353923
Shoe Cabinet ALTA 77x35x96 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Shoe Storage
prodImage
£167.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoe Cabinet
Material: Solid Pine Wood, Untreated
Storage Space: 2 Flip Doors, 1 Drawer
Knobs: Wooden Knobs for Easy Opening
Care: Easy to Clean with a Damp Cloth

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Shoe Cabinet ALTA Solid Wood (353923)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £167.00 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£167.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel