vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200 x 600 cm (4004554)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200 x 600 cm (4004554)
from £100.99to £125.283 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Retractable side awning
• Material: 100% polyester with PU coating
• Features: Waterproof, UV-resistant, breathable
• Installation: Two posts with accessories for wall and floor mounting
• Applications: Indoor and outdoor use, versatile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200 x 600 cm (4004554)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Shade Brown 200x600 cm
...
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL 4004554
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£121.19
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Brown 200x600 cm vidaXL 4004554
Retractable Side Awning Brown 200x600 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£125.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Retractable side awning
Material: 100% polyester with PU coating
Features: Waterproof, UV-resistant, breathable
Installation: Two posts with accessories for wall and floor mounting
Applications: Indoor and outdoor use, versatile

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200 x 600 cm (4004554)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200 x 600 cm (4004554)
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£121.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£125.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel