vidaXL Side awning 180x1000 cm (400474)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £160.99to £232.6318 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Retractable side awning
• Material: 100% polyester with PU coating
• Features: waterproof, UV-resistant, breathable
• Installation: easy mounting with accessories
• Use: indoor and outdoor, versatile
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Side awning 180x1000 cm (400474)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(cream, 180 x 1000 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter
Createaninstantandprivateoasisonyourbalcony,terrace,orpatiousingthisretractablesideawning! ...
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
(blue, 180 x 1000 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter 4004746
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL 4004745
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£193.19
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Cream 180x1000cm Steel Frame PU Coated Privacy Screen UV
Retractable Side Awning Cream 180x1000cm Steel Frame PU Coated Privacy Screen UV, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£199.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.25 / Unit
More offers
(brown, 180 x 1000 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter 4004749
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
(white, 180 x 1000 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
(red, 180 x 1000 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Cream 180x1000 cm vidaXL 4004745
Retractable Side Awning Cream 180x1000 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£199.40
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL 4004746
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£200.39
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL 4004749
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£203.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Blue 180x1000 cm vidaXL 4004746
Retractable Side Awning Blue 180x1000 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£207.65
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Brown 180x1000cm PU Polyester Steel Frame Privacy Screen
Retractable Side Awning Brown 180x1000cm PU Polyester Steel Frame Privacy Screen, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£210.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £210.37 / Unit
Retractable Side Awning Brown 180x1000 cm vidaXL 4004749
Retractable Side Awning Brown 180x1000 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£210.53
Shipping: Free
(black, 180 x 1000 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter
prodImage
£212.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL 4004751
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£223.19
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL 4004747
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£224.39
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning White 180x1000 cm vidaXL 4004751
Retractable Side Awning White 180x1000 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£230.95
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Red 180x1000 cm vidaXL 4004747
Retractable Side Awning Red 180x1000 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£232.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Retractable side awning
Material: 100% polyester with PU coating
Features: waterproof, UV-resistant, breathable
Installation: easy mounting with accessories
Use: indoor and outdoor, versatile

Price History

1M
vidaXL Side awning 180x1000 cm (400474)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£193.19
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£199.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.25 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel