vidaXL Retractable side awning 220 x 500 cm (313431)

Price History
• Side awning
• Material: Polyester with PU coating, powder-coated steel
• Features: UV-resistant, water-resistant, tear-resistant
• Function: Automatic retractable function, mounting accessories included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable side awning 220 x 500 cm (313431)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning Portable Awning Sun Protection Extendable for Balcony Garden Terrace Privacy Protection 220x500 cm Grey 313431
This simple yet stylish side awning creates a cosy little nook while providing the privacy you need on your terrace, in patio or balcony It can also protect people from the wind and low-lying sun.The screen is made of UV-resistant, water-resistant and tear-resistant polyester The cassette is installed on a sturdy steel base in the vertical position, and the retractable awning can be pulled straight out easily The awning features an automatic roll-back function The delivery also includes mounting accessories.
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 220x500 cm Grey Blind Screen Sunshade 313431
This simple yet stylish side awning creates a cosy little nook while providing the privacy you need on your terrace, in patio or balcony. It can...
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
VidaXL Fabric Red And Grey Cover Motorised Retractable Side Awning VDBD5906_65288458
This simple yet stylish side awning creates a cosy little nook while providing the privacy you need on your terrace, in patio or balcony. It can also protect people from the wind and low-lying sun. The screen is made of UV-resistant, water-resistant and tear-resistant polyester. The cassette is installed on a sturdy steel base in the vertical position, and the retractable awning can be pulled straight out easily. The awning features an automatic roll-back function. The delivery also includes mounting accessories. vidaXL Colour: Grey
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Garden Privacy Screen Balcony Outdoor Screen vidaXL 313431
Retractable Side Awning Garden Privacy Screen Balcony Outdoor Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£128.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side awning
Material: Polyester with PU coating, powder-coated steel
Features: UV-resistant, water-resistant, tear-resistant
Function: Automatic retractable function, mounting accessories included

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable side awning 220 x 500 cm (313431)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Retractable side awning 220 x 500 cm (313431)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£128.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel