vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200x300 cm (4004360)

Price History
• Retractable Side Awning
• Material: 100% Polyester with PU Coating
• Features: Waterproof, UV-Resistant, Breathable
• Installation: Easy Mounting with Included Accessories
• Usage: Suitable for Indoor and Outdoor Areas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200x300 cm (4004360)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(beige, 200 x 300 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter
Createaninstantandprivateoasisonyourbalcony,terrace,orpatiousingthisretractablesideawning! ...
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL 4004360
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£142.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Retractable Side Awning
Material: 100% Polyester with PU Coating
Features: Waterproof, UV-Resistant, Breathable
Installation: Easy Mounting with Included Accessories
Usage: Suitable for Indoor and Outdoor Areas

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200x300 cm (4004360)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Good screen but may have been damaged in transit.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/07/2025
|
Arrived dented, packaging was undamaged though! To be fare a dent on the side of it isn't a problem. Works well and easy to fit.
Prima
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/06/2025
|
Prima
Great Product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/05/2025
|
Great product , good quality and easy to fit
Poor quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/05/2025
|
Very poor quality
Poor quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/04/2025
|
Very poor quality.
With reviews from

vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200x300 cm (4004360) Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
1
4
2
3
1
2
0
1
2
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200x300 cm (4004360)
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£142.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel