vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200 x 600 cm (4004556)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200 x 600 cm (4004556)
from £116.99to £145.733 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Retractable side awning
• Material: 100% polyester with PU coating, frame made of steel and aluminum
• Features: waterproof, UV-resistant, breathable
• Installation: easy attachment with included accessories
• Applications: indoor and outdoor use, versatile as privacy screen or room divider
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200 x 600 cm (4004556)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(white, 200 x 600 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter
Createaninstantandprivateoasisonyourbalcony,terrace,orpatiousingthisretractablesideawning! ...
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL 4004556
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£140.39
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning White 200x600 cm vidaXL 4004556
Retractable Side Awning White 200x600 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£145.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Retractable side awning
Material: 100% polyester with PU coating, frame made of steel and aluminum
Features: waterproof, UV-resistant, breathable
Installation: easy attachment with included accessories
Applications: indoor and outdoor use, versatile as privacy screen or room divider

Price History

1M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200 x 600 cm (4004556)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200 x 600 cm (4004556)
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£140.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£145.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel