vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200x300 cm (4004355)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200x300 cm (4004355)
from £104.99to £130.613 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Side awning
• Material: 100% polyester with polyurethane coating
• Features: waterproof, UV-resistant, breathable
• Design: extendable, retracts automatically
• Application: suitable for outdoor and indoor use, versatile
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200x300 cm (4004355)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Shade Cream 200x300 cm
...
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL 4004355
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Cream 200x300 cm vidaXL 4004355
Retractable Side Awning Cream 200x300 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£130.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side awning
Material: 100% polyester with polyurethane coating
Features: waterproof, UV-resistant, breathable
Design: extendable, retracts automatically
Application: suitable for outdoor and indoor use, versatile

Price History

1M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200x300 cm (4004355)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200x300 cm (4004355)
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£130.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel