vidaXL Retractable side awning 140 x 1000 cm

Price History
• Garden side awning
• Material: 100% polyester with PU coating, steel frame, aluminum roller
• Features: UV-resistant, tear-resistant, water-repellent
• Extendable up to 1000 cm, automatic retraction function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable side awning 140 x 1000 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Cream 140x1000cm Garden Screen Sunshade Shelter 48485
Our garden side awning, featuring a large screen, presents an effective way to deal with a constant wind and low-lying sun, while providing privacy.
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Blue 140x1000cm Garden Screen Sunshade Shelter 48488
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL 48485
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£91.19
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Cream 140x1000cm Polyester PU Coated Double-Side 2Posts
Retractable Side Awning Cream 140x1000cm Polyester PU Coated Double-Side 2Posts, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£93.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.29 / Unit
More offers
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Brown 140x1000cm Garden Screen Sunshade Shelter 48487
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Red 140x1000cm Garden Screen Sunshade Shelter 48489
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL 48488
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£93.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Side Awning Retractable Blue 140x1000cm Polyester PU Coated Steel Frame w/ Posts
Side Awning Retractable Blue 140x1000cm Polyester PU Coated Steel Frame w/ Posts, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£95.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.21 / Unit
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Brown 140x1000 cm Polyester PU Coated Privacy WindShield
Retractable Side Awning Brown 140x1000 cm Polyester PU Coated Privacy WindShield, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£100.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £101.72 / Unit
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Anthracite 140x1000cm Garden Sunshade Shelter 48486
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Black 140x1000cm Garden Screen Sunshade Shelter 48484
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL 48486
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£166.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden side awning
Material: 100% polyester with PU coating, steel frame, aluminum roller
Features: UV-resistant, tear-resistant, water-repellent
Extendable up to 1000 cm, automatic retraction function

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable side awning 140 x 1000 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Retractable side awning 140 x 1000 cm
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£91.19
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£93.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.29 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel