vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 120 x 500 cm (4004399)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 120 x 500 cm (4004399)
from £82.99to £104.395 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Side awning
• Material: 100% polyester with polyurethane coating
• Features: Waterproof, UV-resistant, breathable
• Design: Extendable, retracts automatically
• Application: Suitable for both outdoor and indoor use, versatile
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 120 x 500 cm (4004399)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning, Outdoor Privacy Screen for Garden Balcony Terrace Patio Yard, Waterproof Sunshade, Black 120x500 cm 4004399
【UV & Water Resistant】: Made with 100% polyester and PU coating, safeguards from water and harmful UV rays 【Durable Materials】: Built with a robust steel and aluminum frame, ensuring longevity and stability 【Easy Setup】: Comes with mounting accessories for simple installation on various surfaces 【Versatile Use】: Ideal for outdoor spaces like patios and gardens, as well as indoor privacy solutions 【Retractable Design】: Easily create a private space with the auto-rolling feature after handle detachment
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning, Outdoor Privacy Screen for Garden Balcony Terrace Patio Yard, Waterproof Sunshade, Black 120x500 cm
【UV & Water Resistant】: Made with 100% polyester and PU coating, safeguards from water and harmful UV rays 【Durable Materials】: Built with a robust steel and aluminum frame, ensuring longevity and stability 【Easy Setup】: Comes with mounting accessories for simple installation on various surfaces 【Versatile Use】: Ideal for outdoor spaces like patios and gardens, as well as indoor privacy solutions 【Retractable Design】: Easily create a private space with the auto-rolling feature after handle detachment
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Shade Black 120x500 cm
...
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Black 120x500 cm vidaXL 4004399
Retractable Side Awning Black 120x500 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£102.72
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL 4004399
Retractable Side Awning Outdoor Privacy Screen Balcony Sunshade Shelter vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£104.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side awning
Material: 100% polyester with polyurethane coating
Features: Waterproof, UV-resistant, breathable
Design: Extendable, retracts automatically
Application: Suitable for both outdoor and indoor use, versatile

Price History

1M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 120 x 500 cm (4004399)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 120 x 500 cm (4004399)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£102.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel