vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 160x1000 cm (318032)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £139.99to £175.103 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Side Awning
• Material: Polyester with PU coating, steel, aluminium
• Automatic retracting function
• UV-resistant, tear-proof, water-repellent
• Dimensions: 160 x (0-1000) cm (H x W)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 160x1000 cm (318032)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(anthracite, 160 x 1000 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Garden Privacy Screen Multi Colours Multi Sizes 318032
This garden side awning, featuring a large screen, presents an effective way to deal with a constant wind and low-lying sun, while providing...
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL 318032
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£169.19
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Anthracite 160x1000 cm vidaXL 318032
Retractable Side Awning Anthracite 160x1000 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£175.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side Awning
Material: Polyester with PU coating, steel, aluminium
Automatic retracting function
UV-resistant, tear-proof, water-repellent
Dimensions: 160 x (0-1000) cm (H x W)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 160x1000 cm (318032)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£169.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£175.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel