vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 180 x 1200 cm (318072)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 180 x 1200 cm (318072)
from £145.99to £179.263 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Side awning
• Material: 100% polyester with PU coating, steel, aluminum
• Features: UV-resistant, tear-proof, water-repellent
• Extendable up to 1200 cm, automatic retraction function
• Mounting accessories and 2 posts included, assembly required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 180 x 1200 cm (318072)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(black, 180 x 1200 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Garden Privacy Screen Multi Colours Multi Sizes 318072
This garden side awning, featuring a large screen, presents an effective way to deal with a constant wind and low-lying sun, while providing privacy.
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL 318072
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£175.19
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Black 180x1200 cm vidaXL 318072
Retractable Side Awning Black 180x1200 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£179.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side awning
Material: 100% polyester with PU coating, steel, aluminum
Features: UV-resistant, tear-proof, water-repellent
Extendable up to 1200 cm, automatic retraction function
Mounting accessories and 2 posts included, assembly required

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 180 x 1200 cm (318072)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 180 x 1200 cm (318072)
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£175.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£179.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel