vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200 x 500 cm

Price History
• Material: Polyester with PU coating, powder-coated steel
• Features: UV-resistant, water-resistant, tear-resistant
• Dimensions: 200 cm high, 500 cm wide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200 x 500 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning Portable Awning Sun Protection Extendable for Balcony Garden Terrace Privacy Protection 200x500 cm Black 313417
This simple yet stylish side awning creates a cosy little nook while providing the privacy you need on your terrace, in patio or balcony It can also protect people from the wind and low-lying sun.The screen is made of UV-resistant, water-resistant and tear-resistant polyester The cassette is installed on a sturdy steel base in the vertical position, and the retractable awning can be pulled straight out easily The awning features an automatic roll-back function The delivery also includes mounting accessories.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning 200x500 cm Black Blind Screen Sunshade
This simple yet stylish side awning creates a cosy little nook while providing the privacy you need on your terrace, in patio or balcony. It can...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Garden Privacy Screen Balcony Outdoor Screen vidaXL 313417
Retractable Side Awning Garden Privacy Screen Balcony Outdoor Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: Polyester with PU coating, powder-coated steel
Features: UV-resistant, water-resistant, tear-resistant
Dimensions: 200 cm high, 500 cm wide

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200 x 500 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Retractable Side Awning 200 x 500 cm
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel