vidaXL Retractable side awning 220 x 300 cm

Price History
• Side awning
• Material: 100% polyester with PU coating, powder-coated steel
• Features: UV-resistant, waterproof, tear-resistant
• Installation: vertical position, automatic retraction function
• Dimensions: height 220 cm, width 300 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable side awning 220 x 300 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning Garden Screen Retractable Side Awning Patio Awning Balcony Privacy Screen Outdoor Sunshade Black 313423
This simple yet stylish side awning creates a cosy little nook while providing the privacy you need on your terrace, in patio or balcony
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning Black Privacy Screen Garden Sun Shade
This simple yet stylish side awning creates a cosy little nook while providing the privacy you need on your terrace, in patio or balcony. It can...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning Grey Outdoor Privacy Screen Sunshade Garden
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Awning, Retractable Awnings, Side Awning vidaXL 313425
Retractable Awning, Retractable Awnings, Side Awning vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£118.79
Shipping: Free
Retractable Awning, Retractable Awnings, Side Awning vidaXL 313423
Retractable Awning, Retractable Awnings, Side Awning vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Patio Retractable Side Awning Cream Privacy Screen Garden Sun Shade
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Awning, Retractable Awnings, Side Awning vidaXL 313424
Retractable Awning, Retractable Awnings, Side Awning vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£170.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side awning
Material: 100% polyester with PU coating, powder-coated steel
Features: UV-resistant, waterproof, tear-resistant
Installation: vertical position, automatic retraction function
Dimensions: height 220 cm, width 300 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable side awning 220 x 300 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Retractable side awning 220 x 300 cm
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£118.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel