vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Windshield 200x1000 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Windshield 200x1000 cm
from £117.99to £281.3018 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden side awning
• Material: polyester with PU coating, steel, aluminum
• Features: UV-resistant, tear-resistant, water-repellent
• Extendable up to 1000 cm, automatic retraction function
• Mounting accessories and 2 posts included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Windshield 200x1000 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(red, 200 x 1000 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Balcony Windscreen Patio Sun Protection Screen 318047
This garden side awning, featuring a large screen, presents an effective way to deal with a constant wind and low-lying sun, while providing privacy.
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL 318047
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£140.39
Shipping: Free
(blue, 200 x 1000 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Balcony Windscreen Patio Sun Protection Screen 318046
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Red 200x1000 cm vidaXL 318047
Retractable Side Awning Red 200x1000 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£146.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL 318046
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£175.19
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Blue 200x1000 cm vidaXL 318046
Retractable Side Awning Blue 200x1000 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£180.74
Shipping: Free
(brown, 200 x 1000 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Balcony Windscreen Patio Sun Protection Screen 318045
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
(cream, 200 x 1000 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Balcony Windscreen Patio Sun Protection Screen 318043
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
(black, 200 x 1000 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Balcony Windscreen Patio Sun Protection Screen 318042
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL 318045
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL 318043
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£225.59
Shipping: Free
(anthracite, 200 x 1000 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Balcony Windscreen Patio Sun Protection Screen 318044
prodImage
£226.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Brown 200x1000 cm vidaXL 318045
Retractable Side Awning Brown 200x1000 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£229.03
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Cream 200x1000 cm vidaXL 318043
Retractable Side Awning Cream 200x1000 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£233.38
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL 318042
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Black 200x1000 cm vidaXL 318042
Retractable Side Awning Black 200x1000 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£241.92
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL 318044
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£273.59
Shipping: Free
Retractable Side Awning Anthracite 200x1000 cm vidaXL 318044
Retractable Side Awning Anthracite 200x1000 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Outdoor Furniture Covers
prodImage
£281.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden side awning
Material: polyester with PU coating, steel, aluminum
Features: UV-resistant, tear-resistant, water-repellent
Extendable up to 1000 cm, automatic retraction function
Mounting accessories and 2 posts included

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Windshield 200x1000 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Windshield 200x1000 cm
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£140.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£146.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel