vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 120 x 40 x 23 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 120 x 40 x 23 cm
from £41.99to £56.0010 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Raised Bed
• Material: Polypropylene
• Deep and wide for plenty of soil
• Dimensions: 120 x 40 x 23 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 120 x 40 x 23 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL 316528
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL 153291
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL White Polypropylene Raised Garden Bed 120 x 40 x 23cm - Size: 23 x 120 x 40cm - Wilko 0823253
Brighten up your outdoor space and nurture your favourite blooms with vidaXL White Polypropylene Raised Garden Bed 120 x 40 x 23cm that combines lightweight durability and a spacious design so you can grow a variety of flowers, herbs or vegetables with ease. You'll enjoy the ample capacity for soil and planting, while the tough polypropylene material means it's built to withstand the elements and stay looking fresh on your patio or in your garden.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Grey Plastic Rattan Raised Garden Bed 23 x 120 x 40cm - Wilko 0823518
Transform outdoor spaces with the vidaXL Grey Plastic Rattan Raised Garden Bed 23 x 120 x 40cm that brings a touch of modern anthracite style and practical rattan-look durability to balconies, patios, or gardens, and enjoy ample planting space for vegetables, herbs, flowers, or decorative greenery thanks to weather-resistant Plastic construction that's easy to assemble and suitable for both indoor and outdoor use.
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL 153306
Raised Bed Polypropylene Garden Planter Pot Planting Box Flower Pot vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed 120x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL 310399
Raised Bed 120x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£47.47
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed 120x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL 316528
Raised Bed 120x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£51.67
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed 120x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL 153291
Raised Bed 120x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£51.73
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed 120x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL 153306
Raised Bed 120x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£53.76
Shipping: Free
Raised Bed 120x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL 316513
Raised Bed 120x40x23 cm Polypropylene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Raised Bed
Material: Polypropylene
Deep and wide for plenty of soil
Dimensions: 120 x 40 x 23 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 120 x 40 x 23 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Raised bed polypropylene 120 x 40 x 23 cm
vidaxluk
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel