vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47060)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47060)
from £70.05to £154.2710 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Raised Bed
• Material: galvanized, Steel
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Dimensions: W400 Centimetre x H77 Centimetre x D80 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47060)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Large Raised Garden Bed 240cm Galvanised Steel Planter Outdoor Grey Box 47060
Large Raised Garden Bed 240cm Galvanised Steel Planter Outdoor Grey Box, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£70.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Large Raised Garden Bed 240cm Galvanised Steel Planter Outdoor Grey Box 47060
Large Raised Garden Bed 240cm Galvanised Steel Planter Outdoor Grey Box, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£78.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Weather Resistant Practical Sturdy Stable Outdoor Patio Raised Bed Flower Box Pot Galvanised Steel 400x80x77cm Grey 47060
Our galvanised steel garden raised bed is an ideal choice to grow a variety of flowers or plants and will make a great addition to your garden.The raised garden bed is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs and flowers
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 77cm Grey Patio Planter Flower Box 47060
Our galvanised steel garden raised bed is an ideal choice to grow a variety of flowers or plants and will make a great addition to your garden. The...
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Large Raised Garden Bed 240cm Galvanised Steel Planter Outdoor Grey Box 47060
Large Raised Garden Bed 240cm Galvanised Steel Planter Outdoor Grey Box, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£80.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Large Raised Garden Bed 240cm Galvanised Steel Planter Outdoor Grey Box 47060
Large Raised Garden Bed 240cm Galvanised Steel Planter Outdoor Grey Box, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Large Raised Garden Bed 240cm Galvanised Steel Planter Outdoor Grey Box 47060
Large Raised Garden Bed 240cm Galvanised Steel Planter Outdoor Grey Box, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£95.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Large Raised Garden Bed 240cm Galvanised Steel Planter Outdoor Grey Box 47060
Large Raised Garden Bed 240cm Galvanised Steel Planter Outdoor Grey Box, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£126.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Large Raised Garden Bed 240cm Galvanised Steel Planter Outdoor Grey Box 47060
Large Raised Garden Bed 240cm Galvanised Steel Planter Outdoor Grey Box, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£138.05
Shipping: Free
Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 400x80x77 cm Grey vidaXL 47060
Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 400x80x77 cm Grey vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£154.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W400 Centimetre x H77 Centimetre x D80 Centimetre
Material
galvanized, Steel
Weatherproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47060)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Plant pot with trellis (318261)
£67.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44846)
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Planter with Trellis (153282)
£66.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Raised bed 160x40x38 cm (153296)
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Raised bed 160x40x38 cm (316518)
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47048)
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Raised bed 160x40x38 cm (316533)
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (47060)
homedirectdiy
prodImage
£70.05
Shipping: Free
homedirectdiy
prodImage
£78.05
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel