vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44844)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44844)
from £99.99to £124.513 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Raised Bed
• Material: Galvanized Steel
• Provides plenty of space for plants
• Dimensions: 320 x 80 x 77 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44844)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 320x80x77cm Grey Flower Box Raised Bed 44844
This metal garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios.The planter is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs and flowers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 320x80x77cm Grey Flower Raised Bed 44844
This metal garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies or patios. The planter is deep and...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 320x80x77 cm Grey vidaXL 44844
Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 320x80x77 cm Grey vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£124.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Raised Bed
Material: Galvanized Steel
Provides plenty of space for plants
Dimensions: 320 x 80 x 77 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44844)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Raised Bed Galvanized Steel (44844)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£124.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel