vidaXL Pool sand filter with 6-way valve (91169)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Pool sand filter with 6-way valve (91169)
from £186.99to £233.996 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sand filter tank for effective pool water purification
• Cost-effective and low-maintenance solution for clean water
• Flow rate of 9 m³/h, maximum operating pressure 50 PSI
• Compatible with 1 HP pool pumps, connection for 32 mm or 38 mm hoses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Pool sand filter with 6-way valve (91169)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VidaXL Blue Pool Sand Filter with 6-Position Valve, High-Density Polyethylene Construction, 9 m³/h Flow Rate, 50 PSI Maximum Working Pressure, Suitable for 1 HP Pumps 91169
【Efficient Filtering】: VidaXL pool sand filter effectively purifies pool water using sand as a filter medium, providing a cost-effective and easy maintenance solution to pool filtering and cleaning tasks 【Durable Construction】: The filter system is made out of high-density polyethylene, offering incredible durability and longevity, making it a reliable addition to your pool cleaning arsenal 【6-Position Valve】: Equipped with a multiport valve with six varied positions serving different functions, giving you complete control over the cleaning process 【Large Flow Rate】: With a flow rate of 9 m³/h and a maximum working pressure of 50 PSI, the pool sand filter offers ideal filter speed and effectiveness 【Broad Compatibility】: This pool sand filter is a perfect choice for any pool pumps of 1 HP and more, and it can also connect with both diameter 32 and 38 mm hoses
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
VidaXL Blue Pool Sand Filter with 6-Position Valve, High-Density Polyethylene Construction, 9 m³/h Flow Rate, 50 PSI Maximum Working Pressure, Suitable for 1 HP Pumps
【Efficient Filtering】: VidaXL pool sand filter effectively purifies pool water using sand as a filter medium, providing a cost-effective and easy maintenance solution to pool filtering and cleaning tasks 【Durable Construction】: The filter system is made out of high-density polyethylene, offering incredible durability and longevity, making it a reliable addition to your pool cleaning arsenal 【6-Position Valve】: Equipped with a multiport valve with six varied positions serving different functions, giving you complete control over the cleaning process 【Large Flow Rate】: With a flow rate of 9 m³/h and a maximum working pressure of 50 PSI, the pool sand filter offers ideal filter speed and effectiveness 【Broad Compatibility】: This pool sand filter is a perfect choice for any pool pumps of 1 HP and more, and it can also connect with both diameter 32 and 38 mm hoses
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Pool Sand Filter with 6 Position Valve Blue 460mm Spa Hot Tub Cleaning 91169
By means of sand as a filter medium, this pool sand filter is effective in filtering and purifying the water of your pool. This is a considerably...
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Pool Sand Filter With 6 Position Valve Blue 460 Mm
Pool Sand Filter With 6 Position Valve Blue 460 Mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£222.99
Shipping: Free
Pool Sand Filter with 6 Position Valve Blue 460 mm vidaXL 91169
Pool Sand Filter with 6 Position Valve Blue 460 mm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Filters
prodImage
£231.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pool Sand Filter with 6 Position Valve Blue 460mm Spa Hot Tub Cleaning vidaXL 91169
Pool Sand Filter with 6 Position Valve Blue 460mm Spa Hot Tub Cleaning vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Filters
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sand filter tank for effective pool water purification
Cost-effective and low-maintenance solution for clean water
Flow rate of 9 m³/h, maximum operating pressure 50 PSI
Compatible with 1 HP pool pumps, connection for 32 mm or 38 mm hoses

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Pool sand filter with 6-way valve (91169)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Pool Dome 546 x 516 x 250 cm (42001128)
£183.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase UVC Electronic Unit (31002)
£199.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intex Sand filter system Krystal Clear (26646)
£159.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase UVC Unit (30985)
£143.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Pool sand filter with 6-way valve (91169)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£222.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel