vidaXL Gabion Fire Pit 50 cm (153558)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £52.99to £65.763 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Gabion Fire Pit
• Material: Galvanized Iron
• Features: Corrosion-resistant, sturdy, decorative
• Filling Material: Stones, gravel, concrete, sandstone, colored stones
• Dimensions: Diameter 50 cm, Height 50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Gabion Fire Pit 50 cm (153558)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(50 x 50 cm) vidaXL Gabion Fire Pit Outdoor Camping Grill Fireplace Galvanised Iron Round 153558
Thisgabionfirepitisaconvenientwaytocreateastrongboundaryforgrillinginyourgardenandpatio. ...
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Gabion Fire Pit Outdoor Camping Grill Fireplace Galvanised Iron Round vidaXL 153558
Gabion Fire Pit Outdoor Camping Grill Fireplace Galvanised Iron Round vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplaces
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
Gabion Fire Pit Ø 50 cm Galvanised Iron vidaXL 153558
Gabion Fire Pit Ø 50 cm Galvanised Iron vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplace & Stove Accessories
prodImage
£65.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gabion Fire Pit
Material: Galvanized Iron
Features: Corrosion-resistant, sturdy, decorative
Filling Material: Stones, gravel, concrete, sandstone, colored stones
Dimensions: Diameter 50 cm, Height 50 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Gabion Fire Pit 50 cm (153558)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Fire bowl (313342)
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Fire bowl 45 cm (46647)
£58.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esschert Design Fire basket FF87
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Fire bowl 35 x 99 cm (46648)
£58.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Fire bowl 57 cm (313343)
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£65.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel