vidaXL Fire bowl 57 cm (313343)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Fire bowl 57 cm (313343)
from £58.99to £71.523 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Fire pit
• Material: Steel with rustic coating
• Dimensions: 57 x 16 cm (Diameter x H)
• Large bowl for hours of fire
• Grill grate usable as BBQ
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Fire bowl 57 cm (313343)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Fire Pit Steel Patio Heater Garden Furace Firplace Outdoor Burner Tool
This fire pit makes a decorative and atmospheric addition to your garden or patio, while also keeping you warm when it gets colder in the evening.
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Fire Pit Steel Patio Heater Garden Furace Firplace Outdoor Burner Tool vidaXL 313343
Fire Pit Steel Patio Heater Garden Furace Firplace Outdoor Burner Tool vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplace & Stove Accessories
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
Fire Pit 57 cm Steel vidaXL 313343
Fire Pit 57 cm Steel vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplace & Stove Accessories
prodImage
£71.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fire pit
Material: Steel with rustic coating
Dimensions: 57 x 16 cm (Diameter x H)
Large bowl for hours of fire
Grill grate usable as BBQ

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Fire bowl 57 cm (313343)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Fire bowl 35 x 99 cm (46648)
£58.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Gabion fire pit 100 cm (153560)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Fire bowl 45 cm (46647)
£58.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Fire bowl (313342)
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL 2in1 Fire Bowl and Grill (313352)
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esschert Design Fire bowl FF44
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Fire bowl 57 cm (313343)
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£71.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel