vidaXL Desk with drawer (824643)
Manufacturer: vidaXL
- Desk made of solid pine wood
- 2 drawers for ample storage space
- Wall mount required to prevent tipping
- Assembly instructions included for easy setup
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Desk with drawer (824643)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
vidaXL
Popular Products

Ergotron WorkFit-TL
£387.17

Maclean MC-892
£113.30

Arozzi Arena Gaming Desk
£215.00

StarTech.com STSCART
£295.18
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
(brown) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Desk with Drawers Writing Standing Desk Multi Colours 824643
Bring an air of elegant charm into your study or working area with this wooden desk! Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material.

£110.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Desk with Drawers Home Office Furniture Wooden Study Table Work Computer Study Writing Standing Desk with Storage 824643
【Spacious Storage】: Two drawers offer convenient space to store and organize office supplies, keeping your work area tidy 【Versatile Use】: Ideal as a writing desk, computer table, or office workstation, suitable for the living room or home office 【Durable Construction】: A sturdy frame ensures the writing desk's longevity and robust performance for daily use 【Natural Material】: Made from solid pinewood with a clear grain, adding a ic charm to your study or office 【Scandinavian Style】: The vidaXL desk's simple and clean design fits seamlessly into Scandinavian-inspired interiors

£112.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2 Drawer Computer Desk Brown - Size: 78 x 100 x 50cm - Wilko 0824116
Step into a world of refined charm and practical design with vidaXL 2 Drawer Computer Desk Brown that brings warmth and rustic appeal to your workspace, featuring solid pine wood with distinctive grain and knots for an inviting look that suits both study and home office settings. You'll enjoy a durable frame built for lasting service, making daily tasks more enjoyable and comfortable, while the elegant brown finish complements a variety of décor styles.

£121.00
Shipping: Free
Solid Wood Pine Desk with Drawers Writing Standing Desk Multi Colours vidaXL 824643
Solid Wood Pine Desk with Drawers Writing Standing Desk Multi Colours vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars

£135.59
Shipping: Free
Desk with Drawers 100x50x78 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 824643
Desk with Drawers 100x50x78 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks

£139.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Desk Solid Pine Natural 100x50x78cm Modern Home Office with 2 Shelves Drawer New
Desk Solid Pine Natural 100x50x78cm Modern Home Office with 2 Shelves Drawer New, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Furniture > Office Desks

£140.23
Shipping: Free
Base price: £138.03 / Unit
Product Details
| Desk made of solid pine wood |
| 2 drawers for ample storage space |
| Wall mount required to prevent tipping |
| Assembly instructions included for easy setup |
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Desk with drawer (824643)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products