vidaXL Bunk bed with roof (3281958)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
• Bunk bed with canopy
• Material: Solid pine wood
• Safety features: guardrails, open side for easy entry and exit
• Suitable for limited space, offers two single beds
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(natural, 80 x 200 cm) vidaXL Bunk Bed with Roof Bed Frame Kids Twin Sleeper 80x200cm Solid Wood Pine 3281958
Thiskids'bunkbedwithroofiselegantandfunctional,makingitaperfectadditiontoanyroomwithlimitedspace. ...
prodImage
£223.99
Shipping: Free
Bunk Bed with Roof 80x200 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 3281958
Bunk Bed with Roof 80x200 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Beds, Frames & Bases
prodImage
£278.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bunk bed with canopy
Material: Solid pine wood
Safety features: guardrails, open side for easy entry and exit
Suitable for limited space, offers two single beds

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bunk bed with roof (3281958)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£223.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£278.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel