vidaXL Bed frame white 200 x 200 cm (3280447)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bed frame white 200 x 200 cm (3280447)
from £220.99to £273.793 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bed
• Bed Type: Double bed
• Bed Features: Slatted frame
• Furniture Material: Engineered wood, Plywood
• 15 open compartments
• Sleeping Area Dimensions: W200 Centimetre x L200 cm
• Dimensions: W200 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x L200 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bed frame white 200 x 200 cm (3280447)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(white, 200 x 200 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Home Bed Base Brown Oak 180x200 cm Super King Engineered Wood
...
prodImage
£220.99
Shipping: Free
Bed Frame Bedroom Base Bedstead White 200x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 3280447
Bed Frame Bedroom Base Bedstead White 200x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Pickup Truck Beds & Parts > Pickup Truck Bed Accessories
prodImage
£265.19
Shipping: Free
Bed Frame White 200x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 3280447
Bed Frame White 200x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Beds, Frames & Bases
prodImage
£273.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Sleeping Area Dimensions:W200 Centimetre x L200 cm
Dimensions:W200 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x L200 cm
Specifications
Bed Type:Double bed
Bed Features:Slatted frame
Furniture Material:Engineered wood, Plywood
15 open compartments

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bed frame white 200 x 200 cm (3280447)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Bed frame white 200 x 200 cm (3280447)
prodImage
£220.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£265.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£273.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel