vidaXL BODO Wardrobe (355062)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £470.99to £584.454 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Wardrobe in French design
• Material: Solid pine wood, wood composites, metal
• Storage: Clothes rail and top shelf
• Doors with metal handles for easy access
• Wall mounting bracket to prevent tipping over
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL BODO Wardrobe (355062)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(white, 151.5 x 52 x 176.5 cm) vidaXL Wardrobe Closet Clothes Storage Organiser Room Armoire Solid Wood Pine 355062
This classic wardrobe, featuring a French design, offers ample storage space to keep your clothes, shoes and accessories neatly organised. Solid...
prodImage
£470.99
Shipping: Free
Wardrobe Closet Clothes Storage Organiser Room Armoire Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 355062
Wardrobe Closet Clothes Storage Organiser Room Armoire Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£565.19
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wardrobe 2-Door White Engineered Wood 146x53.5x173cm Modern Rectangular Slim Cab
Wardrobe 2-Door White Engineered Wood 146x53.5x173cm Modern Rectangular Slim Cab, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£584.01
Shipping: Free
Base price: £584.01 / Unit
More offers
Wardrobe BODO White 151.5x52x176.5 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 355062
Wardrobe BODO White 151.5x52x176.5 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£584.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wardrobe in French design
Material: Solid pine wood, wood composites, metal
Storage: Clothes rail and top shelf
Doors with metal handles for easy access
Wall mounting bracket to prevent tipping over

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL BODO Wardrobe (355062)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£470.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£565.19
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£584.01
Shipping: Free
Base price: £584.01 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£584.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel