vidaXL 4x Solar panel for pool heating 80x620 cm (3079659)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £657.99to £789.593 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Solar pool heater
• Material: Plastic
• Temperature increase: Up to 10 degrees
• Installation: On roof/frame or on the ground
• Number of panels: 4, dimensions per panel 80 x 620 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL 4x Solar panel for pool heating 80x620 cm (3079659)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 4x Solar Pool Heater Panel Swimming Pool Heating Mats Garden Outdoor 3079659
This solar pool heater collects the sun's rays, converts them to heat and keeps your pool comfortably warm. It increases pool water temperature...
prodImage
£657.99
Shipping: Free
Solar Pool Heater Panel 4 pcs 80x620 cm vidaXL 3079659
Solar Pool Heater Panel 4 pcs 80x620 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Pool Equipment & Parts > Pool Heaters & Solar Panels
prodImage
£780.16
Shipping: Free
1/2/4/6x Solar Pool Heater Panel Heating Accessory 80x310 cm/80x620 cm vidaXL 3079659
1/2/4/6x Solar Pool Heater Panel Heating Accessory 80x310 cm/80x620 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Panels & Kits
prodImage
£789.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Solar pool heater
Material: Plastic
Temperature increase: Up to 10 degrees
Installation: On roof/frame or on the ground
Number of panels: 4, dimensions per panel 80 x 620 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL 4x Solar panel for pool heating 80x620 cm (3079659)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£657.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£780.16
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£789.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel