vidaXL 3-in-1 Foldable Pet Trolley (171020)

Price History
• Pet trolley for cats, dogs, rabbits, and other small animals
• Material: fabric, metal
• Features: foldable, lightweight, well-ventilated, waterproof
• Equipment: 3 mesh windows, zippered doors, 2 storage pockets
• Load capacity: 10 kg, handle length 50 cm, dimensions: 40 x 25 x 55 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL 3-in-1 Foldable Pet Trolley (171020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EasternGood vidaXL Foldable Multipurpose Pet Trolley Grey Dog Cat Carrier Stroller Outdoor
This pet trolley is lightweight and ventilated. It is designed for small pets like cats, dogs, rabbits, etc. This collapsible trolley, featuring an...
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Foldable Multipurpose Pet Trolley Travel Trailer Dog Carrier Stroller vidaXL 171020
Foldable Multipurpose Pet Trolley Travel Trailer Dog Carrier Stroller vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
Foldable Multipurpose Pet Trolley Grey HBIC-171020
Make the house a home
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Pet Trolley Grey Fabric/Metal 40x25x55cm Collapsible Ventilated Carrier Small.
Pet Trolley Grey Fabric/Metal 40x25x55cm Collapsible Ventilated Carrier Small., Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Transport & Travel > Strollers
prodImage
£51.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.08 / Unit
Product Details
Pet trolley for cats, dogs, rabbits, and other small animals
Material: fabric, metal
Features: foldable, lightweight, well-ventilated, waterproof
Equipment: 3 mesh windows, zippered doors, 2 storage pockets
Load capacity: 10 kg, handle length 50 cm, dimensions: 40 x 25 x 55 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL 3-in-1 Foldable Pet Trolley (171020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Catit Convertible transport box
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL 3-in-1 Foldable Pet Trolley (170192)
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Dog stroller (170055)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Backpack Lyla
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobby Transport box Skudo 3 IATA
£36.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL 3-in-1 Foldable Pet Trolley (171019)
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Home Kennel (3922)
£49.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Dog stroller (170910)
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Backpack Timon
£51.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL 3-in-1 Foldable Pet Trolley (171020)
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
Virventures United Kingdom
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£51.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.08 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel