vidaXL 2-in-1 Dog Bicycle Trailer (9244)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL 2-in-1 Dog Bicycle Trailer (9244)
from £109.99to £152.396 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• 2-in-1 dog bike trailer and buggy
• Material: Oxford fabric, steel frame
• Suspension and 360° swiveling front wheel
• Quick-release coupling for bike attachment
• Foldable for easy storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL 2-in-1 Dog Bicycle Trailer (9244)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 2-in-1 Pet Bike Trailer and Jogging Stroller Carrier Yellow and Grey
This functional 2-in-1 pet bike trailer can be easily converted into a pet jogging stroller or a bicycle cart in seconds and is perfect for dogs and...
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 2-in-1 Pet Bike Trailer and Jogging Stroller Dog Carrier Red and Grey
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
2-in-1 Pet Bike Trailer and Jogging Stroller Dog Carrier Pet Jogger vidaXL 92442
2-in-1 Pet Bike Trailer and Jogging Stroller Dog Carrier Pet Jogger vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
2-in-1 Pet Bike Trailer and Jogging Stroller Dog Carrier Pet Jogger vidaXL 92440
2-in-1 Pet Bike Trailer and Jogging Stroller Dog Carrier Pet Jogger vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£141.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL 2-in-1 Pet Bike Trailer and Jogging Stroller Dog Carrier Blue and Grey
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
2-in-1 Pet Bike Trailer and Jogging Stroller Dog Carrier Pet Jogger vidaXL 92441
2-in-1 Pet Bike Trailer and Jogging Stroller Dog Carrier Pet Jogger vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£152.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-in-1 dog bike trailer and buggy
Material: Oxford fabric, steel frame
Suspension and 360° swiveling front wheel
Quick-release coupling for bike attachment
Foldable for easy storage

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL 2-in-1 Dog Bicycle Trailer (9244)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL 2-in-1 Dog Bicycle Trailer (9244)
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£141.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel