Victorinox Classic SD Precious Alox

Manufacturer: Victorinox
Victorinox Classic SD Precious Alox
from £42.00to £45.003 offersManufacturer: Victorinox
• Pocket Knife
• Material: Stainless Steel, Alox Scales
• Functions: Blade, Scissors, Screwdriver, Nail File, Ring
• Dimensions: Length 58 mm, Height 6 mm, Weight 17 g
• Made in Switzerland
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Victorinox Classic SD Precious Alox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Victorinox Pocket Knife Classic Precious Alox, 5 Functions, Multi Tool with Scissors, Screwdriver, Key Ring, incl. Gift Box, Hazel Brown 062214011G-FBA
PERFECT FOR YOUR TROUSER POCKET: This small knife has everything you need amongst its stainless steel tools: a small blade, a pair of scissors, a 2.5 mm screwdriver, a handy ring to attach it, and a nail file. SMALL BUT MIGHTY: This original Victorinox pocket knife from the Classic Precious Alox Collection showcases an elegant woven design. Complete with 5 functions, this knife is a valuable, practical and indispensable all-rounder for everyday life. VERSATILE & HIGH-QUALITY: Whether you take it on a camping trip, survival training, travelling or just use it in everyday life – this compact pocket tool is the ideal companion. Manufactured in Switzerland, it boasts the highest quality. CONTENTS & MEASUREMENTS: 1 Classic Precious Alox with 5 functions, dimensions: 58 x 18 x 6 mm, weight: 17 g, shell material: Alox, colour: hazel brown, item no.: 0.6221.4011G THE HIGHEST QUALITY FROM SWITZERLAND: Victorinox make Swiss Army Knives, household and professional knives, watches and luggage. This Swiss family business has been shaped by tradition, quality and innovation for over 140 years.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
VICTORINOX Pocket Knife Classic Precious Alox, 5 Functions, Multi Tool with Scissors, Screwdriver, Key Ring, incl. Gift Box, Iconic Red 06221401GAF
PERFECT FOR YOUR TROUSER POCKET: This small knife has everything you need amongst its stainless steel tools: a small blade, a pair of scissors, a 2.5 mm screwdriver, a handy ring to attach it, and a nail file. SMALL BUT MIGHTY: This original Victorinox pocket knife from the Classic Precious Alox Collection showcases an elegant woven design. Complete with 5 functions, this knife is a valuable, practical and indispensable all-rounder for everyday life. VERSATILE & HIGH-QUALITY: Whether you take it on a camping trip, survival training, travelling or just use it in everyday life – this compact pocket tool is the ideal companion. Manufactured in Switzerland, it boasts the highest quality. CONTENTS & MEASUREMENTS: 1 Classic Precious Alox with 5 functions, dimensions: 58 x 18 x 6 mm, weight: 17 g, shell material: Alox, colour: iconic red, item no.: 0.6221.401G THE HIGHEST QUALITY FROM SWITZERLAND: Victorinox make Swiss Army Knives, household and professional knives, watches and luggage. This Swiss family business has been shaped by tradition, quality and innovation for over 140 years.
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Pocket Knife Classic Precious Alox, 5 Functions, Multi Tool with Scissors, Screwdriver, Key Ring, incl. Gift Box, Hazel Brown 062214011G-FBA
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pocket Knife
Material: Stainless Steel, Alox Scales
Functions: Blade, Scissors, Screwdriver, Nail File, Ring
Dimensions: Length 58 mm, Height 6 mm, Weight 17 g
Made in Switzerland

Price History

1M 3M
Victorinox Classic SD Precious Alox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Victorinox

Victorinox RangerGrip 55
£57.76
Victorinox RangerGrip 55Compare 4 Prices
Victorinox Camper 1.3613
£25.99
Victorinox Camper 1.3613Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3
£33.00
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)
£45.39
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox RescueTool (0.8623.MWN)
£77.18
Victorinox RescueTool (0.8623.MWN)Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Explorer 1.6703
£46.09
Victorinox Explorer 1.6703Compare 5 Prices
Victorinox Angler 1.3653.72
£53.00
Victorinox Angler 1.3653.72Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08
£46.88
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Outrider (0.8513)
£55.14
Victorinox Outrider (0.8513)Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Skipper 0.9093.2W
£56.81
Victorinox Skipper 0.9093.2WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nordic Pocket Saw
£41.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox Forester
£42.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Midnite Manager 0.6366.T2
£36.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox SwissCard Lite 0.7322.T2
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR DragonFly Kit
£38.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox Deluxe Tinker 1.4723
£45.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Whisperlite Kit
£38.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Opinel Saw 254137
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Forester Wood
£45.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Hunter XT
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Classic SD Precious Alox
UK Outdoor Store
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel