Victorinox Bread knife 6.8636.21

Manufacturer: Victorinox
from £32.803 offersManufacturer: Victorinox
• Bread knife
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Blade Length: 21 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Victorinox Bread knife 6.8636.21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Victorinox Swiss Classic, Professional Bread Knife, Extra Sharp Blade, Serrated Edge, 21 cm, Robust Plastic Handle, Stainless Steel, Green B009M6GDXQ
SWISS CLASSIC BREAD KNIFE - Bread Knife with Wavy Edge and Ergonomic Handle. Ideal to slice heavy crusts and a firm peel with ease. With an ultrasharp wavy edge and ergonomic handle A CUT ABOVE THE REST: Our superior lightweight stainless steel blades provide precision, stability, and accuracy. They are easy to clean, extremely sharp and the prefect gift for everyday use or the culinary professional EASY HANDLING: We've designed a contemporary, robuste, durable, lightweight handle that fits comfortably in the hand. The handle can be sterilized for maximum cleanliness. These exceptional knives are weighted and balanced for easy handling PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 341 mm, Width 33 mm, Height 18 mm, Weight 90 g, Handle material Thermoplastic Elastomers (TPE), Handle color Green, Item 6.8636.21L4B. Swiss Classic Bread Knife HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Swiss Classic, Professional Bread Knife, Extra Sharp Blade, Serrated Edge, 21 cm, Robust Plastic Handle, Stainless Steel, Yellow B009M6AK5S
SWISS CLASSIC BREAD KNIFE - Bread Knife with Wavy Edge and Ergonomic Handle. Ideal to slice heavy crusts and a firm peel with ease. With an ultrasharp wavy edge and ergonomic handle A CUT ABOVE THE REST: Our superior lightweight stainless steel blades provide precision, stability, and accuracy. They are easy to clean, extremely sharp and the prefect gift for everyday use or the culinary professional EASY HANDLING: We've designed a contemporary, robuste, durable, lightweight handle that fits comfortably in the hand. The handle can be sterilized for maximum cleanliness. These exceptional knives are weighted and balanced for easy handling PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 341 mm, Width 33 mm, Height 18 mm, Weight 90 g, Handle material Thermoplastic Elastomers (TPE), Handle color Yellow, Item 6.8636.21L8B. Swiss Classic Bread Knife HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Victorinox Swiss Classic, Professional Bread Knife, Extra Sharp Blade, Serrated Edge, 21 cm, Robust Plastic Handle, Stainless Steel, Pink B009M68PUU
SWISS CLASSIC BREAD KNIFE - Bread Knife with Wavy Edge and Ergonomic Handle. Ideal to slice heavy crusts and a firm peel with ease. With an ultrasharp wavy edge and ergonomic handle A CUT ABOVE THE REST: Our superior lightweight stainless steel blades provide precision, stability, and accuracy. They are easy to clean, extremely sharp and the prefect gift for everyday use or the culinary professional EASY HANDLING: We've designed a contemporary, robuste, durable, lightweight handle that fits comfortably in the hand. The handle can be sterilized for maximum cleanliness. These exceptional knives are weighted and balanced for easy handling PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 341 mm, Width 33 mm, Height 18 mm, Weight 90 g, Handle material Thermoplastic Elastomers (TPE), Handle color Pink, Item 6.8636.21L5B. Swiss Classic Bread Knife HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Blade Length:21 cm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Plastic, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
Victorinox Bread knife 6.8636.21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Sereno XXL Serving Spoon
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Steak Hammer Steakmaster
£30.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera FK-075-WH
£25.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tefal Ice Force set of 4 K232S4
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dick Chef Knife ProDynamic 21 cm
£36.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi Nuovo Milano Serving Spoon
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Gourmet Bread Knife 20 cm
£37.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera FK-130-WH
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kyocera FK-110-WH
£37.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel