Victor Ultramate 7

Price History
• Badminton Racket
• Material: Full Hi Modulus Graphite
• Head Shape: isometric
• Weight: approx. 89g
• Flexibility: stiff
• Balance: balanced
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Victor Ultramate 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Victor Ultramate 7 Badminton Racket 450024
The Ultramate 7 badminton racket from Victor - a quality and modern racket that is intended for advanced players With a 4U frame weight, G3 grip size, a slight-stiff and a mid-balance - it offers a great ratio of performance and price. The overall weight of this racket is about 88g This racket is make from 100% High Modulus Graphite – making it an increase in swing speed and distance – best for those players with an attacking game The Inner waves technology lengthens the strong, with 5% extended sweet spot, significantly reduces shock, provides more manoeuvrability and face stability Supplied strung with LawnTex string so you’re ready to go as soon as it arrives
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Victor Ultramate 7 Badminton Racket Full High Modulus Graphite Isometric Head 450024
HIGH MODULUS GRAPHITE FRAME: Durable full-graphite construction for lightweight strength and improved performance. ISOMETRIC HEAD SHAPE: Larger...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Badminton Racket
Material: Full Hi Modulus Graphite
Head Shape: isometric
Weight: approx. 89g
Flexibility: stiff
Balance: balanced

Price History

1M 3M
Victor Ultramate 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Victor

Victor GoldChampion
£43.99
Victor GoldChampionCompare 2 Prices
Victor Queen
£33.99
Victor QueenCompare 4 Prices
Victor Control
£53.99
Victor ControlCompare 6 Prices
Victor AL 3300
£24.22
Victor AL 3300Compare 1 Prices
Victor AL 2200
£15.99
Victor AL 2200Compare 1 Prices
Victor Badminton racket G-7500
£59.99
Victor Badminton racket G-7500Compare 1 Prices
Victor Badminton racket training
£12.99
Victor Badminton racket trainingCompare 1 Prices
Victor Badminton T-shirt
£36.65
Victor Badminton T-shirtCompare 1 Prices
Victor AL 2200 Kiddy
£13.99
Victor AL 2200 KiddyCompare 1 Prices
Victor Champion
£23.83
Victor ChampionCompare 2 Prices
Sports Advisor
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel