Vera Mont Bolero with 3/4 sleeve

Price History
• Bolero
• Material: Viscose-elastane blend
• Fit: Regular Fit
• Design: Solid color, semi-transparent trim
• Sleeves: 3/4 length
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vera Mont Bolero with 3/4 sleeve
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vera Mont VM Women's 0037/4808 Shrugs Not Applicable, Pink (Pale Rose 4388), 8 (Manufacturer Size: 34) B07VNB6M8Q
Bolero VM by. Vera Mont Sleeve: long sleeve Fine material: jersey Pattern: plain
prodImage
£21.09
Shipping: Free
Vera Mont VM Women's 0037/4808 Shrugs Not Applicable, Pink (Pale Rose 4388), 12 (Manufacturer Size: 38) B07VQJ35SG
Bolero VM by Vera Mont
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
Vera Mont VM Women's 0037/4808 Shrugs Not Applicable, Pink (Pale Rose 4388), 16 (Manufacturer Size: 42) B07VQJQ234
Bolero VM by. Vera Mont Sleeve: long sleeve Fine material: jersey Pattern: plain
prodImage
£34.15
Shipping: Free
Vera Mont VM Women's 0037/4808 Shrugs Not Applicable, Pink (Pale Rose 4388), 14 (Manufacturer Size: 40) B07VPDSKSS
Bolero VM by Vera Mont
prodImage
£36.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bolero
Material: Viscose-elastane blend
Fit: Regular Fit
Design: Solid color, semi-transparent trim
Sleeves: 3/4 length

Price History

1M 3M
Vera Mont Bolero with 3/4 sleeve
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Great quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/08/2023
|
Excellent shrug .
With reviews from

Vera Mont Bolero with 3/4 sleeve Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Erima TS Hooded Sweat Jacket Women
£20.12
Compare Prices
50 offers
Only Onltahoe (15156569)
£22.19
Compare Prices
27 offers
McKinley Kereol III Women
£17.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMP Waterproof women's jacket ripstop (39X6636)
£19.99
Compare Prices
172 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II Women
£19.97
Compare Prices
59 offers
Only ONLPOPTRASH Blazer (15153144)
£25.22
Compare Prices
27 offers
Erima Women's hooded sweatshirt jacket
£17.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
McKinley Skeena Women
£20.10
Compare Prices
51 offers
Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie Women
£25.00
Compare Prices
175 offers
prodImage
£21.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel