VCM Vitrosa S wall cabinet

Price History
• Wall-mounted display cabinet
• Material: Wood, tempered safety glass
• Features: Three adjustable shelves, sturdy back panel
• Installation: Quick and secure wall mounting
• Lighting: Available optionally
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
VCM Vitrosa S wall cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VCM Wall Display Case Hanging Glass Display Case Wall Display Case Glass Vitrosa S 919073
...
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wall Display Case Hanging Glass Display Case Wall Display Case Glass Vitrosa S 919072
...
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wall Display Case Hanging Glass Display Case Vitrosa S Beech 919411
Wall shelf with glass doors made of ESG safety glass Hanging display case with 3 variable shelves made of glass Dimensions showcase ca. H. 40 x W. 43 x D. 18 cm Wandvitrine hängend – perfekt für Wohn- und Arbeitsbereiche Article name: Wandvitrine Vitrosa
prodImage
£90.90
Shipping: Free
glass vitrosa s display case hanging wall 919072
Glass cabinet with glass doors made of robust tempered safety glass Glass display case hanging with 3 variable glass shelves for flexible use Collector's glass display case - ideal for space-saving storage Wall display case hanging - perfect for living and work areas Lockable: no
prodImage
£90.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Hanging Glass Display Cabinet with Tempered Safety Glass Dimensions H 40 x W 43 x D 18 cm Modern and Space-Saving Glass Display Cabinet Vitrosa S 919073
Wall shelf with glass doors made of ESG safety glass Hanging display case with 3 variable shelves made of glass Dimensions showcase ca. H. 40 x W. 43 x D. 18 cm Wandvitrine hängend – perfekt für Wohn- und Arbeitsbereiche Article name: Wandvitrine Vitrosa
prodImage
£90.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wall Display Case Hanging Glass Display Case Vitrosa S Honey Oak 919412
Wall shelf with glass doors made of ESG safety glass Hanging display case with 3 variable shelves made of glass Dimensions showcase ca. H. 40 x W. 43 x D. 18 cm Wandvitrine hängend – perfekt für Wohn- und Arbeitsbereiche Article name: Wandvitrine Vitrosa
prodImage
£90.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wall Display Case Hanging Glass Display Case Wall Display Case Glass Vitrosa S 919412
...
prodImage
£108.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wall Display Case Hanging Glass Display Case Wall Display Case Glass Vitrosa S 919411
...
prodImage
£108.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall-mounted display cabinet
Material: Wood, tempered safety glass
Features: Three adjustable shelves, sturdy back panel
Installation: Quick and secure wall mounting
Lighting: Available optionally

Price History

1M 3M
VCM Vitrosa S wall cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from VCM

VCM Linzia Corner Desk
£107.90
VCM Linzia Corner DeskCompare 1 Prices
VCM Megosa Maxi storage rack
£148.90
VCM Megosa Maxi storage rackCompare 4 Prices
VCM Tasalo niche cabinet
£134.90
VCM Tasalo niche cabinetCompare 2 Prices
VCM VCB 1 Mirror Cabinet 80 x 62 cm
£107.90
VCM VCB 1 Mirror Cabinet 80 x 62 cmCompare 3 Prices
VCM Kavisa L Display Cabinet
£229.90
VCM Kavisa L Display CabinetCompare 2 Prices
VCM Built-in oven cabinet Esilo 50 cm
£134.90
VCM Built-in oven cabinet Esilo 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
VCM Agisa L hanging display cabinet
£84.90
VCM Agisa L hanging display cabinetCompare 2 Prices
VCM Lingis M coffee table
£89.90
VCM Lingis M coffee tableCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
VCM24-de
prodImage
£90.90
Shipping: Free
VCM24-de
prodImage
£90.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel