VCM Vitrosa Maxi with mirror

Manufacturer: VCM
from £233.90to £234.9011 offersManufacturer: VCM
• Wall-mounted showcase in beech
• Material: ESG safety glass, wood structure imitation
• Features: 8 height-adjustable shelves, mirrored back panel
• Door type: Hinged doors
• Assembly: Quick and secure wall mounting
Show all product details

Price History

1M
VCM Vitrosa Maxi with mirror
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VCM (Finish[Furniture ], Material[Furniture]) Wall display cabinet Glass display case Vitrosa Mirror VCM917724
Highlights:- Door, side panels and eight shelves made of ESG safety glass- Each glass floor up to 2.0kg loadable- frame made of wood structure...
prodImage
£233.90
Shipping: Free
VCM (Finish[Furniture ], Material[Furniture]) Wall display cabinet Glass display case Vitrosa Mirror VCM917724
prodImage
£233.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wall display cabinet hanging glass display cabinet glass Vitrosa Maxi mirror Wall display cabinet hanging glass display cabinet glass Vitrosa Maxi mirror White 917727
Hanging display case with eight variable shelves made of glass Measures approx. h. 115 x w. 59 x d. 18 cm Glass doors made of ESG safety glass Measures approx. h. 115 x w. 59 x d. 18 cm Article name: Wandvitrine Vitrosa
prodImage
£234.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Hanging Glass Display Cabinet with Tempered Safety Glass Dimensions Approx. H 115 x W 59 x D 18 cm Modern and Space-Saving Vitrosa Maxi Mirror Silver 917725
Hanging display case with eight variable shelves made of glass Measures approx. h. 115 x w. 59 x d. 18 cm Glass doors made of ESG safety glass Measures approx. h. 115 x w. 59 x d. 18 cm Article name: Wandvitrine Vitrosa
prodImage
£234.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
VCM (Finish[Furniture ], Material[Furniture]) Wall display cabinet Glass display case Vitrosa Mirror VCM917724
prodImage
£233.90
Shipping: Free
VCM (Finish[Furniture ], Material[Furniture]) Wall display cabinet Glass display case Vitrosa Mirror VCM917724
prodImage
£233.90
Shipping: Free
VCM (Finish[Furniture ], Material[Furniture]) Wall display cabinet Glass display case Vitrosa Mirror VCM917724
prodImage
£233.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Hanging Glass Display Cabinet with Tempered Safety Glass Dimensions Approx. H 115 x W 59 x D 18 cm Modern and Space-Saving Vitrosa Maxi Mirror Black 917728
Hanging display case with eight variable shelves made of glass Measures approx. h. 115 x w. 59 x d. 18 cm Glass doors made of ESG safety glass Measures approx. h. 115 x w. 59 x d. 18 cm Article name: Wandvitrine Vitrosa
prodImage
£234.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wall display cabinet hanging glass display cabinet glass Vitrosa Maxi mirror Wall display cabinet hanging glass display cabinet glass Vitrosa Maxi mirror Core walnut 917726
Hanging display case with eight variable shelves made of glass Measures approx. h. 115 x w. 59 x d. 18 cm Glass doors made of ESG safety glass Measures approx. h. 115 x w. 59 x d. 18 cm Article name: Wandvitrine Vitrosa
prodImage
£234.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wall Display Cabinet Hanging Glass Display Cabinet Glass Vitrosa Maxi Mirror Beech
Hanging display case with eight variable shelves made of glass Measures approx. h. 115 x w. 59 x d. 18 cm Glass doors made of ESG safety glass Measures approx. h. 115 x w. 59 x d. 18 cm Article name: Wandvitrine Vitrosa
prodImage
£234.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wall display cabinet hanging glass display cabinet glass Vitrosa Maxi mirror Wall display cabinet hanging glass display cabinet glass Vitrosa Maxi mirror Core walnut
Hanging display case with eight variable shelves made of glass Measures approx. h. 115 x w. 59 x d. 18 cm Glass doors made of ESG safety glass Measures approx. h. 115 x w. 59 x d. 18 cm Article name: Wandvitrine Vitrosa
prodImage
£234.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall-mounted showcase in beech
Material: ESG safety glass, wood structure imitation
Features: 8 height-adjustable shelves, mirrored back panel
Door type: Hinged doors
Assembly: Quick and secure wall mounting

Price History

1M
VCM Vitrosa Maxi with mirror
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from VCM

VCM Jusa 115
£121.90
VCM Jusa 115Compare 3 Prices
VCM Lowina 95
£107.90
VCM Lowina 95Compare 3 Prices
VCM Lowina 115
£121.90
VCM Lowina 115Compare 3 Prices
VCM Jusa 95
£107.90
VCM Jusa 95Compare 3 Prices
VCM Napoli
£125.90
VCM NapoliCompare 3 Prices
VCM Sindas
£107.90
VCM SindasCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£233.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.90
Shipping: Free
VCM24-de
prodImage
£234.90
Shipping: Free
VCM24-de
prodImage
£234.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel