VCM Vitrosa L wall display cabinet

Manufacturer: VCM
from £124.90to £125.905 offersManufacturer: VCM
• Wall shelf with ESG safety glass doors
• Four adjustable glass shelves
• Quick and secure wall mounting
• Dimensions: Height 60 cm, Width 83 cm, Depth 18 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
VCM Vitrosa L wall display cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VCM (Finish[Furniture ], Material[Furniture]) Wall display cabinet Glass display case Vitrosa L VCM919074
Highlights:- Door, side panels and shelves made of ESG safety glass- Wooden frame- Stable rear panel- Four adjustable shelves- Quick and safe wall...
prodImage
£124.90
Shipping: Free
VCM (Finish[Furniture ], Material[Furniture]) Wall display cabinet Glass display case Vitrosa L VCM919074
prodImage
£124.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Vitrosa L Glass Display Cabinet, Hanging, Large, ESG Safety Glass, Wood Materials, Illuminated, 5 Shelves, 5 Compartments, 60 x 83 x 18 cm, Living Room 919075
Wall shelf with glass doors made of ESG safety glass Hanging display case with 4 variable shelves made of glass Display case dimensions ca. H. 60 x W. 83 x D. 18 cm Wandvitrine hängend – perfekt für Wohn- und Arbeitsbereiche Article name: Wandvitrine Vitrosa
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Glass Display Cabinet Hanging with ESG Safety Glass | Dimensions: H 60 x W 83 x D 18 cm | Modern and Space-Saving | Display Cabinet - Vitrosa L 919413
Wall shelf with glass doors made of ESG safety glass Hanging display case with 4 variable shelves made of glass Display case dimensions ca. H. 60 x W. 83 x D. 18 cm Wandvitrine hängend – perfekt für Wohn- und Arbeitsbereiche Article name: Wandvitrine Vitrosa
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
VCM Wall Display Case Hanging Glass Display Case Vitrosa L Honey Oak
Wall shelf with glass doors made of ESG safety glass Hanging display case with 4 variable shelves made of glass Display case dimensions ca. H. 60 x W. 83 x D. 18 cm Wandvitrine hängend – perfekt für Wohn- und Arbeitsbereiche Article name: Wandvitrine Vitrosa
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall shelf with ESG safety glass doors
Four adjustable glass shelves
Quick and secure wall mounting
Dimensions: Height 60 cm, Width 83 cm, Depth 18 cm

Price History

1M 3M
VCM Vitrosa L wall display cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from VCM

VCM Jusa 115
£121.90
VCM Jusa 115Compare 3 Prices
VCM Lowina 95
£107.90
VCM Lowina 95Compare 3 Prices
VCM Lowina 115
£121.90
VCM Lowina 115Compare 3 Prices
VCM Jusa 95
£107.90
VCM Jusa 95Compare 3 Prices
VCM Napoli
£125.90
VCM NapoliCompare 3 Prices
VCM Sindas
£107.90
VCM SindasCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£124.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.90
Shipping: Free
VCM24-de
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
VCM24-de
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel