VCM Udina hanging display cabinet

• Wall Display Cabinet
• Material: Safety Glass, Melamine-Coated Engineered Wood
• Number of Doors: 2, Number of Shelves: 2, Shelves Adjustable
• Intended Use: Living Area
• Dimensions: Height 80 cm, Width 60 cm, Depth 25 cm
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VCM (Matt, Wood) Wall display cabinet hanging display cabinet glass Udina M VCM904122
Highlights:- Door, side panels and shelves made of ESG safety glass- Quick and safe wall mounting- Wooden structure replica frame- Stable rear...
prodImage
£134.90
Shipping: Free
VCM (Matt, Wood) Wall display cabinet hanging display cabinet glass Udina M VCM904122
prodImage
£134.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wall display case hanging glass display case wall showcase display case glass Udina mirror Wall display case hanging glass display case wall showcase display case glass Udina mirror Beech 917706
Glass door made of ESG safety glass Hanging display case with two variable shelves made of glass Side walls made of ESG safety glass Dimensions showcase ca. H. 80 x W. 60 x D. 25 cm Article name: Wandvitrine Udina
prodImage
£189.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wall display case hanging glass display case wall showcase display case glass Udina mirror Wall display case hanging glass display case wall showcase display case glass Udina mirror silver 917707
Glass door made of ESG safety glass Hanging display case with two variable shelves made of glass Side walls made of ESG safety glass Dimensions showcase ca. H. 80 x W. 60 x D. 25 cm Article name: Wandvitrine Udina
prodImage
£189.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
VCM (Matt, Wood) Wall display cabinet hanging display cabinet glass Udina M VCM904122
prodImage
£134.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wall display case hanging glass display case wall showcase display case glass Udina mirror 917706
...
prodImage
£188.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wall display case hanging glass display case wall showcase display case glass Udina mirror 917707
...
prodImage
£188.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall Display Cabinet
Material: Safety Glass, Melamine-Coated Engineered Wood
Number of Doors: 2, Number of Shelves: 2, Shelves Adjustable
Intended Use: Living Area
Dimensions: Height 80 cm, Width 60 cm, Depth 25 cm

Price History

1M 3M
VCM Udina hanging display cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from VCM

VCM Linzia Corner Desk
£107.90
VCM Linzia Corner DeskCompare 1 Prices
VCM Tasalo niche cabinet
£134.90
VCM Tasalo niche cabinetCompare 2 Prices
VCM Megosa Maxi storage rack
£148.90
VCM Megosa Maxi storage rackCompare 4 Prices
VCM VCB 1 Mirror Cabinet 80 x 62 cm
£107.90
VCM VCB 1 Mirror Cabinet 80 x 62 cmCompare 3 Prices
VCM Kavisa L Display Cabinet
£229.90
VCM Kavisa L Display CabinetCompare 2 Prices
VCM Agisa L hanging display cabinet
£84.90
VCM Agisa L hanging display cabinetCompare 2 Prices
VCM Lingis M coffee table
£89.90
VCM Lingis M coffee tableCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£134.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.90
Shipping: Free
VCM24-de
prodImage
£189.90
Shipping: Free
VCM24-de
prodImage
£189.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel