VCM Glasol SW wall display cabinet

• Wall display cabinet made of wood and glass
• Material: Wood, glass
• Features: Two adjustable glass shelves
• Design: Simple, without glass fronts
• Lighting: Available as an option
Show all product details

Price History

1M
VCM Glasol SW wall display cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VCM (Matt, Wood) Wood Glass Stand Showcase Glasol SW VCM919391
Highlights:- Two shelves made of glass- Shelves individually adjustable- Display case without glass fronts - Lighting optionally available-...
prodImage
£116.90
Shipping: Free
VCM (Matt, Wood) Wood Glass Stand Showcase Glasol SW VCM919391
prodImage
£116.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall display cabinet made of wood and glass
Material: Wood, glass
Features: Two adjustable glass shelves
Design: Simple, without glass fronts
Lighting: Available as an option

Price History

1M
VCM Glasol SW wall display cabinet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from VCM

VCM Linzia Corner Desk
£107.90
VCM Linzia Corner DeskCompare 1 Prices
VCM Megosa Maxi storage rack
£148.90
VCM Megosa Maxi storage rackCompare 4 Prices
VCM Tasalo niche cabinet
£134.90
VCM Tasalo niche cabinetCompare 2 Prices
VCM VCB 1 Mirror Cabinet 80 x 62 cm
£107.90
VCM VCB 1 Mirror Cabinet 80 x 62 cmCompare 3 Prices
VCM Built-in oven cabinet Esilo 50 cm
£134.90
VCM Built-in oven cabinet Esilo 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
VCM Kavisa L Display Cabinet
£229.90
VCM Kavisa L Display CabinetCompare 2 Prices
VCM Agisa L hanging display cabinet
£84.90
VCM Agisa L hanging display cabinetCompare 2 Prices
VCM Lingis M coffee table
£89.90
VCM Lingis M coffee tableCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£116.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel