Vaude Women's Tinshan Gloves IV

• Gloves
• Material: Wool blend, eco-friendly
• Garment features: Water-repellent, windproof, lined
• Touchscreen fingertips: Yes
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Tinshan IV Women's Gloves, Womens, 416067000000, phantom black, 7 (EU) B07TLCBSJR
Touch Screen Compatible With environmentally friendly insulation Waterproof Comfortable to wear Brand: Vaude
prodImage
£29.56
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Tinshan Gloves IV Gloves B07TJ5P5F7
Warm wool mix gloves for modern everyday life Touch screen capable Fingertip for touchscreen operation Elastic band on the wrist
prodImage
£31.15
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tinshan IV Women's Gloves, Womens, 416067000000, Phantom Black, 8 B07TK9R9D1
Touch Screen Compatible With environmentally friendly insulation Waterproof Comfortable to wear Brand: Vaude
prodImage
£35.13
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tinshan IV Women's Gloves, Womens, 416067000000, phantom black, 5 B07TPM7S5P
Warm wool mix gloves for modern everyday life Touch screen capable Fingertip for touchscreen operation Elastic band on the wrist Weave type: gauze Fabric type: 56% polyester, 31% wool, 13% polyamide interior: 100% polyester (recycled) Care instructions: machine wash
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gloves
Material: Wool blend, eco-friendly
Garment features: Water-repellent, windproof, lined
Touchscreen fingertips: Yes
Washable: Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Tinshan Gloves IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Softshell cap
£14.69
Vaude Softshell capCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Teek Hat Women
£20.09
Vaude Teek Hat WomenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Cuba Libre OC Cap
£14.16
Vaude Cuba Libre OC CapCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Yaki Belt
£15.08
Vaude Yaki BeltCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Multitube
£18.13
Vaude MultitubeCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Bike Windproof Cap III
£7.96
Vaude Bike Windproof Cap IIICompare 5 Prices
Vaude Cuba Libre Cap
£21.30
Vaude Cuba Libre CapCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Tinshan V Gloves Women
£12.04
Vaude Tinshan V Gloves WomenCompare 11 Prices
prodImage
£29.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel