Jack Wolfskin Vertigo Glove

• Fleece gloves
• Material: POLARTEC 200, recycled polyester, SUEDE PU, E-TOUCH FABRIC
• Touchscreen compatible: Yes
• Dimensions: Length 20 cm, Width 10 cm, Height 4 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
2-5 working days
£30.95
Shipping: £9.95
Best Prices
Best Price
2-5 working days
£30.95
Shipping: £9.95

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vertigo Fleece Gloves by Jack Wolfskin 48789-88-4-0
Sustainable all along the line. Both the brand and the unique quality of these fashionably coloured gloves from Jack Wolfskin are sustainable. The fabric lining nestles down to the fingertips, while the outside of the gloves is enhanced with fleece that is characterised by the innovative Nanuk 200: This provides optimal thermal insulation, breathable and fast-drying properties, as well as durability and longevity. An ideal outdoor accessory.
2-5 working days
prodImage
£30.95
£40.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Vertigo Fleece Gloves by Jack Wolfskin 48789-89-4-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£30.95
£40.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Vertigo Fleece Gloves by Jack Wolfskin 48789-86-4-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£30.95
£40.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Vertigo Fleece Gloves by Jack Wolfskin 48789-87-4-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£30.95
£40.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Vertigo Fleece Gloves by Jack Wolfskin 48789-86-192-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£30.95
£40.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Vertigo Fleece Gloves by Jack Wolfskin 48789-87-39-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£30.95
£40.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Vertigo Fleece Gloves by Jack Wolfskin 48789-87-192-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£30.95
£40.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Vertigo Fleece Gloves by Jack Wolfskin 48789-86-39-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£30.95
£40.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Vertigo Fleece Gloves by Jack Wolfskin 48789-88-39-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£30.95
£40.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Vertigo Fleece Gloves by Jack Wolfskin 48789-88-192-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£30.95
£40.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Vertigo Fleece Gloves by Jack Wolfskin 48789-89-192-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£30.95
£40.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Vertigo Fleece Gloves by Jack Wolfskin 48789-3894-4-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£30.95
£40.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Vertigo Fleece Gloves by Jack Wolfskin 48789-3894-192-0
2-5 working days
prodImage
£30.95
£40.90
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Product Details
Fleece gloves
Material: POLARTEC 200, recycled polyester, SUEDE PU, E-TOUCH FABRIC
Touchscreen compatible: Yes
Dimensions: Length 20 cm, Width 10 cm, Height 4 cm

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Baseball Cap
£11.96
Jack Wolfskin Baseball CapCompare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Travel Hat Women
£24.50
Jack Wolfskin Travel Hat WomenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Rib Knit Beanie
£28.54
Jack Wolfskin Rib Knit BeanieCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Beanie
£20.16
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg BeanieCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Real Stuff Cap
£9.84
Jack Wolfskin Real Stuff CapCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Pompom Beanie
£11.24
Jack Wolfskin Pompom BeanieCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Medley Knit Beanie W
£16.24
Jack Wolfskin Medley Knit Beanie WCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highloft Glove W
£38.90
Jack Wolfskin Highloft Glove WCompare 7 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vertigo Glove
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: £9.95
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: £9.95
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: £9.95
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: £9.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel