Reusch Kolero Stormbloxx

• Softshell Glove
• Material: Breathable, windproof, water-repellent
• Palm: Silicone print for enhanced grip
• Knitted cuffs: Comfortable fit
• Touchscreen-compatible: Yes
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ski gloves Reusch Kolero Stormbloxx Touch-tec MAG6673614
Ski gloves Reusch Kolero Stormbloxx Touch-tec
prodImage
£21.36
£38.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Kolero Stormbloxx Touch-tec MAG6673607
Ski gloves Reusch Kolero Stormbloxx Touch-tec
prodImage
£22.76
£39.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Kolero Stormbloxx Touch-tec MAG6673609
Ski gloves Reusch Kolero Stormbloxx Touch-tec
prodImage
£22.76
£39.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Reusch Kolero Stormbloxx Touch-tec MAG6673606
Ski gloves Reusch Kolero Stormbloxx Touch-tec
prodImage
£24.28
£41.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski gloves Reusch Kolero Stormbloxx Touch-tec MAG6673459
The children's ski gloves Reusch Kolero Stormbloxx Touch-tec are specially designed to provide an unmatched skiing experience for young skiers. With their advanced technology, these gloves guarantee optimal protection against bad weather and cold, allowing young adventurers to fully enjoy their days on the slopes.Made with high-quality materials, these gloves are not only durable but also lightweight and comfortable. They're perfect for children who love spending hours playing in the snow and racing down the hills. Thanks to their versatile design, they fit perfectly with all winter activities, from alpine skiing to snowboarding and even snowball fights.The gloves Reusch Kolero Stormbloxx feature an innovative membrane that provides excellent waterproofing while allowing sweat to escape, keeping hands dry and warm. Additionally, the Touch-tec technology allows the use of touchscreen devices without having to take off the gloves, which is particularly convenient for tech-savvy juniors.....
prodImage
£24.28
£41.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Softshell Glove
Material: Breathable, windproof, water-repellent
Palm: Silicone print for enhanced grip
Knitted cuffs: Comfortable fit
Touchscreen-compatible: Yes
Reusch Kolero Stormbloxx
prodImage
£21.36
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£22.76
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£22.76
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£24.28
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel