Jack Wolfskin Highloft Glove W

Price History
• Gloves
• Material: TEXASHIELD PRO, Fleece
• Features: Windproof, Water-repellent, Breathable
• Touchscreen compatible: Yes, on thumb and index finger
• Palms: Reinforced and abrasion-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Highloft Glove W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jack Wolfskin Highloft Knit Mitten W Glove, Red Coral, S, Red Coral, S 145078741
Warm knitted mittens Soft Sherpa inner lining Weight: 180g/pair
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Highloft Women's Gloves, Black, XS, black, XS
Women's gloves Breathable Water-repellent Windproof
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Highloft Glove child-592137
Breathable Texashield material Soft fleece inside Touch Screen Compatible Reinforced palms Comfortable to wear
prodImage
£49.45
£54.44
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Jack Wolfskin Women's Highloft Glove child-592136
Breathable Texashield material Soft fleece inside Touch Screen Compatible Reinforced palms Comfortable to wear
prodImage
£49.45
£54.44
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Jack Wolfskin Women's Highloft Glove B0CPQ37G2Z
Breathable Texashield material Soft fleece inside Touch Screen Compatible Reinforced palms Comfortable to wear
prodImage
£50.05
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Highloft Women's Glove, Black, L, black, L B0CPQ2W59Q
Breathable Texashield material Soft fleece inside Touch Screen Compatible Reinforced palms Comfortable to wear
prodImage
£51.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gloves
Material: TEXASHIELD PRO, Fleece
Features: Windproof, Water-repellent, Breathable
Touchscreen compatible: Yes, on thumb and index finger
Palms: Reinforced and abrasion-resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Highloft Glove W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Just the Ticket
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/02/2026
|
They are superb gloves. So warm and cosy. Have a Jack Wolfskin coat as well. It all makes excellent clothing for winter walks in the forest or on the beach.
Jack Wolfskin glove
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/10/2025
|
I suffer from trigger finger in all of my finger in my left hand, I found Jack Wolfskin gloves by chance, what a lucky find, whenever the weather is cold I need to wear them, not only do they protect from wind and rain but the...View More lining keeps my hand warm. I would highly recommend these gloves if you suffer like I do.View Less
Great gloves
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/03/2025
|
Favourite gloves warm and not bulky
With reviews from

Jack Wolfskin Highloft Glove W Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Baseball Cap
£11.96
Jack Wolfskin Baseball CapCompare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Travel Hat Women
£24.50
Jack Wolfskin Travel Hat WomenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Beanie
£20.16
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg BeanieCompare 10 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Rib Knit Beanie
£28.54
Jack Wolfskin Rib Knit BeanieCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Real Stuff Cap
£9.84
Jack Wolfskin Real Stuff CapCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Pompom Beanie
£11.24
Jack Wolfskin Pompom BeanieCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Medley Knit Beanie W
£16.24
Jack Wolfskin Medley Knit Beanie WCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highloft Glove W
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
excell-sports
prodImage
£49.45
Shipping: £4.99
excell-sports
prodImage
£49.45
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel